Back

Company

Solutions

Products

Services

Contacts

English
1310 + 1490 / 1550 nm FWDM singlemode

1310 + 1490 / 1550 nm FWDM singlemode

Features

• Wide pass band
• Low insertion loss
• High channel isolation
• Excellent mechanical and environmental performance

Applications

• Telecommunication networks
• CATV networks data communication
• FTTH applications