Back

Company

Solutions

Products

Services

Contacts

English
1310 / 1550 nm WWDM singlemode

1310 / 1550 nm WWDM singlemode

Features


• Low insertion loss
• High channel isolation
• Excellent mechanical and environmental performance

Applications

• Telecommunication networks
• CATV networks data communication
• FTTH applications