Contacts
ANGA COM
ANGA COM

ANGA COM is Europe’s leading business platform for broadband operators and content providers.

4/6/2019 - 6/6/2019
English
We use cookies to improve the website and our services. You accept the use of cookies if you navigate further on this page or close this banner. To find out more, see our data protection statement.

8-fiber LC-LC assemblies

8-fiber LC-LC assemblies

• 8 fibers per assembly
• Compact divider
• Easy and fast snap fixation mounting
• Small diameter cable
• LC-XD uniboot for fast access
• Bend optimised fiber
• Available in SM, OM3 and OM4
• Fan-out lengths to match equipment

Contact
HUBER+SUHNER Inc.
Customer Service
Customer Service
  +1 866 482 3778
  +1 704 587 1238