Back

Unternehmen

Lösungen

Produkte

Services

Kontakt

Kontakt
CPTE 2021
CPTE 2021
Die CPTE ist die weltweit führende Fachveranstaltung für Ladestationen und wird von den Besuchern innerhalb und außerhalb Chinas sehr geschätzt. Die CPTE 2021 wird eine Gesamtfläche von 50 000 Quadratmetern einnehmen und die Bereiche Fahrzeug, Elektrik und Ladestation zu einer Messe verbinden.
1.12.2021 - 3.12.2021
Deutsch
SFP Transceiver CWDM 1470-1610nm, 40km, 1GbE

SFP Transceiver CWDM 1470-1610nm, 40km, 1GbE

SFP Transceiver CWDM 1470-1610nm, 40km, 1GbE
(CSS-300A24D0_xx)
 

Eigenschaften

  • Compliant with SFF-8431 (Electrical Interface Specification)
  • Data up to 1.25 Gbps bit rates
  • DFB laser transmitter and PIN Photo Detector
  • 18 CWDM wavelength according to the ITU G.654.2 grid from 1270 nm to 1610 nm (20 nm spacing)
  • Link budget at least 26 dB (without dispersion penalty)
  • Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions as specified in the SFF-8472 MSA
  • RoHS compliant and lead free
  • Case operation temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
  • Applications:
    • o 1000BASE-ZX 1G Ethernet
    • o 1G Fiber Channel
  • Compatible versions for different switch types available

HABEN SIE EINE FRAGE?