Contacts
MWC, Barcelona
MWC, Barcelona
The GSMA MWC series is the world’s largest exhibition for the mobile industry, and incorporates a thought-leadership conference featuring prominent executives representing global mobile operators, device manufacturers, technology providers, vendors, and content owners.
24/2/2020 - 27/2/2020
We use cookies to improve the website and our services. You accept the use of the cookies if you navigate further on this page or close this banner. To find out more, see our data protection statement.
1x2 / 2x2 dual band FBT coupler singlemode

1x2 / 2x2 dual band FBT coupler singlemode

Features

  • Fiber based splitter for 1310 nm and 1550 nm bands
  • Low excess loss
  • Low polarisation dependent loss (PDL)
  • Excellent mechanical and environmental performance
  • Telcordia GR-1209/GR-1221

Applications

  • Telecommunication networks
  • CATV networks data communication
  • Network monitoring

Contact
HUBER+SUHNER Inc.
Customer Service
Customer Service
  +1 866 482 3778
  +1 704 587 1238