Contacts
ECOC Exhibition 2020 - Virtual Event
ECOC Exhibition 2020 - Virtual Event
From 7-9 December, the ECOC Exhibition will be the key meeting place for everyone in the fiber optic communication technology industry, attracting over 6,500 decision-makers from across the industry.

Register for free here
7/12/2020 - 9/12/2020
English
This page is only available in the current language
We use cookies to improve the website and our services. You accept the use of the cookies if you navigate further on this page or close this banner. To find out more, see our data protection statement.
Fused Coupler WDM 1310 / 1550 nm, single mode

Fused Coupler WDM 1310 / 1550 nm, single mode

Fused Coupler
WDM 1310 / 1550 nm, single mode

Features

  • Compact size
  • Low Insertion loss
  • Insensitive to operation wavelength
  • Bi-directional
  • Environmentally stable and reliable

Applications

  • Telecommunications
  • CATV
  • Subscriber loop
  • Local Area Networks (LAN)
  • Optical fiber amplifiers

Contact
HUBER+SUHNER Inc.
Customer Service
Customer Service
  +1 866 482 3778
  +1 704 587 1238