Contacts
PMRexpo digital
PMRexpo digital
The fair is an ideal setting for identifying new trends, getting to know the latest innovations in the field of professional secure communications.  Visit our virtual booth and discover our holistic solutions intended for indoor, outdoor and vehicle professional communication applications. 
24/11/2020 - 26/11/2020
English
This page is only available in the current language
We use cookies to improve the website and our services. You accept the use of the cookies if you navigate further on this page or close this banner. To find out more, see our data protection statement.
Fused Coupler WDM 1310 / 1550 nm, single mode

Fused Coupler WDM 1310 / 1550 nm, single mode

Fused Coupler
WDM 1310 / 1550 nm, single mode

Features

  • Compact size
  • Low Insertion loss
  • Insensitive to operation wavelength
  • Bi-directional
  • Environmentally stable and reliable

Applications

  • Telecommunications
  • CATV
  • Subscriber loop
  • Local Area Networks (LAN)
  • Optical fiber amplifiers

Contact
HUBER+SUHNER Inc.
Customer Service
Customer Service
  +1 866 482 3778
  +1 704 587 1238