Back

Company

Solutions

Products

Services

Contacts

Contacts
Electric & Hybrid Vehicle Technology Expo North America 2022
Electric & Hybrid Vehicle Technology Expo North America 2022
Electric & Hybrid Vehicle Technology Expo brings together engineers, business leaders, top-industry companies, and innovative thinkers to discover ground-breaking products and create powerful solutions for the future.
13/9/2022 - 15/9/2022
English
This page is only available in the current language
1310 / 1550 nm WWDM singlemode

1310 / 1550 nm WWDM singlemode

Features


• Low insertion loss
• High channel isolation
• Excellent mechanical and environmental performance

Applications

• Telecommunication networks
• CATV networks data communication
• FTTH applications
 

DO YOU HAVE A QUESTION?