Support
Mobile World Congress Barcelona
Mobile World Congress Barcelona

MWC Barcelona is the largest mobile event in the world, bringing together the latest innovations and leading-edge technology from more than 2,400 leading companies, with a highly-rated conference programme assembling today’s visionaries to explore the hottest topics influencing the industry.

25/2/2019 - 28/2/2019
We use cookies to improve the website and our services. You accept the use of cookies if you navigate further on this page or close this banner. To find out more, see our data protection statement.

1310 / 1550 nm WWDM singlemode

1310 / 1550 nm WWDM singlemode

Features


• Low insertion loss
• High channel isolation
• Excellent mechanical and environmental performance

Applications

• Telecommunication networks
• CATV networks data communication
• FTTH applications
 

Additional Information

Contact
HUBER+SUHNER Inc.
Customer Service
Customer Service
  +1 866 482 3778
  +1 704 587 1238
HUBER+SUHNER Mainz Cube Optics AG
Customer Service
Inside Sales Team
  +49 6131 4995 100
  +49 6131 4995 179