Contacts
Space Tech Expo Europe
Space Tech Expo Europe
Europas Versammlungsort für Geschäfte, Technik und Innovation im Bereich Raumfahrt. Besuchen Sie uns in der Halle 5 Stand M30 
17/11/2020 - 19/11/2020
We use cookies to improve the website and our services. You accept the use of the cookies if you navigate further on this page or close this banner. To find out more, see our data protection statement.
1310 / 1550 nm WWDM singlemode

1310 / 1550 nm WWDM singlemode

Features


• Low insertion loss
• High channel isolation
• Excellent mechanical and environmental performance

Applications

• Telecommunication networks
• CATV networks data communication
• FTTH applications
 

Contact
HUBER+SUHNER Inc.
Customer Service
Customer Service
  +1 866 482 3778
  +1 704 587 1238