English
We use cookies to improve the website and our services. You accept the use of the cookies if you navigate further on this page or close this banner. To find out more, see our data protection statement.

XCO

XCO (ruggedised exchangeable SFP connector) is a standard LC duplex interface with possibility to exchange and maintain SFP modules.

XCO – ruggedised exchangeable SFP connector