Contacts
PMRexpo digital
PMRexpo digital
The fair is an ideal setting for identifying new trends, getting to know the latest innovations in the field of professional secure communications.  Visit our virtual booth and discover our holistic solutions intended for indoor, outdoor and vehicle professional communication applications. 
24/11/2020 - 26/11/2020
English
We use cookies to improve the website and our services. You accept the use of the cookies if you navigate further on this page or close this banner. To find out more, see our data protection statement.
LISA fiber cassettes for splitting

LISA fiber cassettes for splitting

The LISA cassette splitter supports a large range of splitter applications, such as splitting a signal into several ratios. The offering supports single-mode and multimode fibers and the use of SC, LC or MTP® connections. LISA cassettes for splitting are available in a splice configuration.

Features

  • Multiple splitting types
  • Single-mode and multimode configurations

Applications

  • Network monitoring
  • Splitting passive optical networks

Contact
HUBER+SUHNER Inc.
Customer Service
Customer Service
  +1 866 482 3778
  +1 704 587 1238