Contacts
DesignCon 2020
DesignCon 2020
Precision, reliability and repeatability are key characteristics for connectivity products in the test and measurement industry. New emerging applications are continuously pushing the technological boundaries of interconnect test solutions in terms of speed, bandwidth, density and performance.
28/1/2020 - 30/1/2020
English
We use cookies to improve the website and our services. You accept the use of the cookies if you navigate further on this page or close this banner. To find out more, see our data protection statement.
8-fiber LC-LC assemblies

8-fiber LC-LC assemblies

• 8 fibers per assembly
• Compact divider
• Easy and fast snap fixation mounting
• Small diameter cable
• LC-XD uniboot for fast access
• Bend optimised fiber
• Available in SM, OM3 and OM4
• Fan-out lengths to match equipment
Contact
HUBER+SUHNER Inc.
Customer Service
Customer Service
  +1 866 482 3778
  +1 704 587 1238