解决方案
Solution picture
Radio Frequency components used in the Wi-Fi hotspot on the Fan Mile in Berlin

September saw the start of the pilot phase of a public gigabit Wi-Fi access point on the famous Fan Mile in Berlin, Germany. HUBER+SUHNER is providing Wi-Fi antennas and coaxial cables, thus playing its part in enabling users in the area to surf, chat and stream for free for 30 minutes.

联系方式
PMRexpo digital
PMRexpo digital
The fair is an ideal setting for identifying new trends, getting to know the latest innovations in the field of professional secure communications.  Visit our virtual booth and discover our holistic solutions intended for indoor, outdoor and vehicle professional communication applications. 
24/11/2020 - 26/11/2020
中文
We use cookies to improve the website and our services. You accept the use of the cookies if you navigate further on this page or close this banner. To find out more, see our data protection statement.

QSFP 光纤收发器

QFSP 小封装是可插拔 40Gbps 光纤收发器的第二代行业标准。与第一代 CFP 相比,其尺寸和功耗有了显着降低。

40G QSFP 可有 SR4(多模最大 100/150 米)和 LR4(单模高达10km)两种产品。LR4 产品使用的是 1270nm-1330nm 范围内的 4 x 10Gbps CWDM 波长,并可与 SOA 进行组合以扩展波长范围。

联系方式
HUBER+SUHNER Inc.
Customer Service
Customer Service
  +1 866 482 3778
  +1 704 587 1238