Back

Company

Solutions

Products

服务

联系方式

联系方式
CPSE 上海充换电展
CPSE 上海充换电展
第 2 届上海国际充电桩及换电技术展览会 (CPSE) 预计将迎来超过 350 家参展企业和超过 25000 名专业参展人士。
14/12/2022 - 26/12/2022
中文
SFP+ Transceiver - 1550nm, 10GbE10FC

SFP+ Transceiver - 1550nm, 10GbE10FC

SFP+ Transceiver - 1550nm, 10GbE10FC
(CSS-907A15D0-15)

 

特点

  • Compliant with SFF-8431 (Electrical Interface Specification).
  • Data rate from 2.0125 to 10.3 Gbps bit rates.
  • Transmission distance up to 40 km.
  • Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions as specified in the SFF-8472 MSA
  • RoHS 6/6 compliant
  • Laser class 1 IEC-60825 compliant
  • Case operation temperature range: -5°C to 70°C
  • Power Dissipation< 1.5 W
  • Applications:
    • 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet
    • 1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fiber Channel
    • 10/8/4/2G Fiber Channel
  • Compatible versions for different switch types available

DO YOU HAVE A QUESTION?