解决方案
Solution picture
Radio Frequency components used in the Wi-Fi hotspot on the Fan Mile in Berlin

September saw the start of the pilot phase of a public gigabit Wi-Fi access point on the famous Fan Mile in Berlin, Germany. HUBER+SUHNER is providing Wi-Fi antennas and coaxial cables, thus playing its part in enabling users in the area to surf, chat and stream for free for 30 minutes.

联系方式
FIBERDAYS
FIBERDAYS
Die Fiberdays sind die perfekte Kombination aus Ausstellung, Kongress, Seminaren und Networking. 
5/3/2020 - 6/3/2020
中文
We use cookies to improve the website and our services. You accept the use of the cookies if you navigate further on this page or close this banner. To find out more, see our data protection statement.
8 根光纤 LC-LC 组件

8 根光纤 LC-LC 组件

LC Optipack 主干线束用作数据中心机柜之间的预连接骨干链路。通常,主干线束将连接到配线模块的后侧,LC 跳线将用作服务器和交换机的设备线。

Features

• 每个组件含 8 根光纤
• 紧凑的分配器
• 简单、快速的锁扣固定安装
• 光缆直径小
• LC-XD 联合角套适于快速操作
• 弯曲优化的光纤
• 提供 SM、OM3 和 OM4
• 匹配设备的输出端长度

Contact
HUBER+SUHNER Inc.
Customer Service
Customer Service
  +1 866 482 3778
  +1 704 587 1238