Back

Company

Solutions

Products

服务

联系方式

联系方式
IWPC Virtual Workshop: Driving Connected and Automated Mobility (CAM)
IWPC Virtual Workshop: Driving Connected and Automated Mobility (CAM)
This virtual workshop will be focusing on the development and testing of automated vehicle functionalities using 5G core technological innovations along multiple cross-border corridors and urban trial sites, and evaluating the benefits within the context of 5G for connected and automated mobility.
18/5/2022 - 18/5/2022
中文
Optipack 分支电缆,48 到 288 根光纤

Optipack 分支电缆,48 到 288 根光纤

特点

  • 单管 24 根光纤
  • 无金属室内光缆
  • 用芳族聚酸胺纤维线消除应力
  • 剥离绳可用于方便地取下护套
  • 低烟、无卤素和自灭性材料
  • 具有更高防火性能的光缆

应用

  • 在室内安装
  • 分配网络中的数据光缆
  • 尤其适用于有较高防火安全要求的场所
  • 用于水平和集中式主干网布线
  • 适用于多光纤连接器(MPO®/MTP)

设计

电缆设计 中心加强件,非金属
48 到 288 根光纤
应力消除(芳族聚酸胺纤维线)
分离胶带和 1 条剥离绳
 
护套材料 LSFH™  
渠道营销 单光纤编号光缆   
管/护套颜色 E9 低弯曲 黄色
  G50 – OM3 绿松石色
  G50 – OM4 石南紫色

符合 IEC 60794-1-2 标准

其他信息

DO YOU HAVE A QUESTION?