English

 

Assistant

Suitable products?

Explore our product groups by drilling down and setting filters.

 

 

 

 
 
-
BTU, 36xE-2000®/APC SM, cable entry on right side, 2U
84082770
BTU-NGR6-R2U-B1-93-36-SM-W-O

-

-
BTU, 48xE-2000®/APC SM, cable entry on left side, 2U
84085576
BTU-NGR9-L2U-B1-93-48-SM-W-O

-

-
BTU, 48xE-2000®/UPC SM, cable entry on left side, 2U
84086476
BTU-NGR9-L2U-B1-90-48-MM-W-O

-

-
BTU, 48xSC/UPC SM, cable entry on left side, 2U
84121561
BTU-NGR9-L2U-B1-70-48-SM-P-O

-

1x MTP24 male to 3x MTP8 female, polarity S0
IANOS conversion module, OM4, 1xMTP24, 3xMTP8, S0
85073361
ICS-01-24AM-03-08AF-O4-S0-00TT

1x MTP24 male to 3x MTP8 female, polarity S0

2x MTP24 male to 4x MTP12 male, polarity S1
IANOS conversion module, OM4, 2xMTP24, 4xMTP12, S1
85072949
ICS-02-24AM-04-12AM-O4-S1-00TT

2x MTP24 male to 4x MTP12 male, polarity S1

6x MTP8 male to 2x MTP24 female, polarity S4
IANOS conversion module, OM4, 6xMTP8, 2xMTP24, S4
85072953
ICS-06-08AM-02-24AF-O4-S4-00TT

6x MTP8 male to 2x MTP24 female, polarity S4

6x MTP8 male to 4x MTP12 male, polariy S2
IANOS conversion module, OM4, 6xMTP8, 4xMTP12, S2
85072951
ICS-06-08AM-04-12AM-O4-S2-00TT

6x MTP8 male to 4x MTP12 male, polariy S2

-
IANOS double ribbon splice module, 12xSM, LC APC, TIA
85127555
IRD-12-LCAD-00-0000-SR-04-R1S0

-

-
IANOS double ribbon splice module, 12xSM, LC UPC, TIA
85127554
IRD-12-LCUD-00-0000-SR-04-R1S0

-

-
IANOS double splice module, 12xOM4, LCD PC, DIN
85140240
ISD-12-LCMD-00-0000-O4-02-S0L0

-

-
IANOS double splice module, 12xOM4, LCD PC, TIA
85072937
ISD-12-LCMD-00-0000-O4-04-H1L0

-